Off-Market Property Details
5707 ELLIE CT
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
2,907
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$539,900
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 5707 Ellie Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 5707 Ellie Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,907
Sq Ft
2022
Year Built
0.21
Acres
Off Market
Status
$539,900

Living Area
2,907 sq ft
Year Built
2022
Lot Size
0.21 acres
Subdivision
Shafer Woods
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$539,900
Land Value
$90,000
17% of total
Improvement Value
$449,900
83% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in SHAFER WOODS
12 properties on record
- 18912 Karyn Ln20222,826 sq ft$543,700
- 18919 Karyn Ln20232,877 sq ft$520,600
- 18924 Karyn Ln20222,756 sq ft$531,100
- 18931 Karyn Ln20223,524 sq ft$550,400
- 18936 Karyn Ln20213,811 sq ft$563,000
- 18943 Karyn Ln20222,841 sq ft$508,400
- 18948 Karyn Ln20212,679 sq ft$511,900
- 18955 Karyn Ln20213,524 sq ft$561,800
- 18960 Karyn Ln20212,717 sq ft$534,700
- 18967 Karyn Ln20232,916 sq ft$546,000
- 18972 Karyn Ln20222,791 sq ft$530,700
- 18979 Karyn Ln20233,108 sq ft$564,700