Off-Market Property Details

590 S PERU ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

1,844

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$233,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 590 S Peru St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 590 S Peru St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,844

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$233,400

Living Area

1,844 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$233,400

Land Value

$17,600

Land$17,600

8% of total

Improvement Value

$215,800

Improvements$215,800

92% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai