Off-Market Property Details

600 IRON BRIDGE RD

Cicero, Indiana 46034

Cicero Shores · Section 1

2,280

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

$421,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 600 Iron Bridge Rd

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 600 Iron Bridge Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,280

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$421,200

Living Area

2,280 sq ft

Year Built

1977

Subdivision

Cicero Shores

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$421,200

Land Value

$238,200

Land$238,200

57% of total

Improvement Value

$183,000

Improvements$183,000

43% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai