Off-Market Property Details

601 S SHERIDAN AVE

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

480

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

$41,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 601 S Sheridan Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 601 S Sheridan Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

480

Sq Ft

1960

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$41,500

Living Area

480 sq ft

Year Built

1960

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$41,500

Land Value

$38,400

Land$38,400

93% of total

Improvement Value

$3,100

Improvements$3,100

7% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai