Off-Market Property Details

602 E 266TH ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

2,624

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

5

Acres

$325,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 602 E 266th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 602 E 266th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,624

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$325,500

Living Area

2,624 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$325,500

Land Value

$89,500

Land$89,500

27% of total

Improvement Value

$236,000

Improvements$236,000

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai