Off-Market Property Details

6150 E 226TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,216

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

1

Acres

$388,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6150 E 226th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6150 E 226th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,216

Sq Ft

2008

Year Built

1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$388,200

Living Area

3,216 sq ft

Year Built

2008

Lot Size

1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$388,200

Land Value

$64,300

Land$64,300

17% of total

Improvement Value

$323,900

Improvements$323,900

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai