Off-Market Property Details

6180 WAHPIHANI DR

Fishers, Indiana 46038

770

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

0.64

Acres

$171,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6180 Wahpihani Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6180 Wahpihani Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

770

Sq Ft

1955

Year Built

0.64

Acres

Off Market

Status

$171,900

Living Area

770 sq ft

Year Built

1955

Lot Size

0.64 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$171,900

Land Value

$88,700

Land$88,700

52% of total

Improvement Value

$83,200

Improvements$83,200

48% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Last seen on the market

Sold for $119,000 in August 2013.

List vs sold

$279,900 listed → $119,000 sold (−$160,900)

Days on market

200

Bedrooms at sale

1

Baths at sale

1

Sqft at sale

854

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai