Off-Market Property Details

621 BIRCH ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

1,728

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

0.26

Acres

$193,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 621 Birch St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 621 Birch St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,728

Sq Ft

1985

Year Built

0.26

Acres

Off Market

Status

$193,500

Living Area

1,728 sq ft

Year Built

1985

Lot Size

0.26 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$193,500

Land Value

$52,500

Land$52,500

27% of total

Improvement Value

$141,000

Improvements$141,000

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai