Off-Market Property Details
6263 HANOVER CT
Fishers, Indiana 46038
2,007
Sq Ft
1993
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$372,700
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6263 Hanover Ct
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6263 Hanover Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,007
Sq Ft
1993
Year Built
0.27
Acres
Off Market
Status
$372,700

Living Area
2,007 sq ft
Year Built
1993
Lot Size
0.27 acres
Subdivision
Harvard Park
Section 2
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$372,700
Land Value
$87,000
23% of total
Improvement Value
$285,700
77% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2
Other homes in HARVARD PARK
12 properties on record
- 11121 Stratford Way19911,781 sq ft$356,700
- 11127 Stratford Way19911,762 sq ft$345,400
- 11133 Stratford Way19911,471 sq ft$326,800
- 11139 Stratford Way19911,785 sq ft$351,000
- 11142 Stratford Way19911,754 sq ft$380,400
- 11145 Stratford Way19911,462 sq ft$324,800
- 11146 Stratford Dr S19901,398 sq ft$305,500
- 11151 Stratford Way19911,471 sq ft$334,500
- 11154 Stratford Dr S19901,535 sq ft$329,600
- 11157 Stratford Way19911,778 sq ft$370,000
- 11162 Stratford Dr S19901,690 sq ft$339,900
- 11163 Stratford Way19911,637 sq ft$343,000