Off-Market Property Details

6390 E 221ST ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,976

Sq Ft

1984

Year Built

5

Acres

$387,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6390 E 221st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6390 E 221st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,976

Sq Ft

1984

Year Built

5

Acres

Off Market

Status

$387,100

Living Area

2,976 sq ft

Year Built

1984

Lot Size

5 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$387,100

Land Value

$165,800

Land$165,800

43% of total

Improvement Value

$221,300

Improvements$221,300

57% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai