Off-Market Property Details

6510 E 236TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,081

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

3.78

Acres

$264,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6510 E 236th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6510 E 236th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,081

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

3.78

Acres

Off Market

Status

$264,200

Living Area

2,081 sq ft

Year Built

1900

Lot Size

3.78 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$264,200

Land Value

$137,300

Land$137,300

52% of total

Improvement Value

$126,900

Improvements$126,900

48% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai