Off-Market Property Details

652 E COLUMBINE LN

Westfield, Indiana 46074

4,359

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.37

Acres

$510,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 652 E Columbine Ln

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 652 E Columbine Ln or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,359

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

0.37

Acres

Off Market

Status

$510,000

Living Area

4,359 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

0.37 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$510,000

Land Value

$96,200

Land$96,200

19% of total

Improvement Value

$413,800

Improvements$413,800

81% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4B

Powered by Ackee.ai