Off-Market Property Details
654 N 12TH ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
1,688
Sq Ft
1955
Year Built
$236,700
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 654 N 12th St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 654 N 12th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,688
Sq Ft
1955
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$236,700

Living Area
1,688 sq ft
Year Built
1955
Subdivision
Jonathan Evans 2nd
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$236,700
Land Value
$45,000
19% of total
Improvement Value
$191,700
81% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in JONATHAN EVANS 2ND
12 properties on record
- 1145 Grant St19002,095 sq ft$303,800
- 1148 Grant St19302,036 sq ft$249,800
- 1148 Monument St19001,739 sq ft$166,400
- 1164 Grant St19001,744 sq ft$204,200
- 1164 Monument St19002,283 sq ft$210,800
- 1167 Grant St19001,872 sq ft$235,100
- 1178 Monument St19003,060 sq ft$267,900
- 1184 Grant St19161,504 sq ft$212,800
- 1184 Monument St19101,101 sq ft$111,200
- 1185 Grant St19102,010 sq ft$222,300
- 1190 Grant St19521,728 sq ft$208,300
- 1193 Grant St19002,477 sq ft$242,400