Off-Market Property Details
6567 BRAEMAR AVE N
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
Lochaven of Noblesville · Section 4
8,324
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.43
Acres
$1,025,700
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6567 Braemar Ave N
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6567 Braemar Ave N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
8,324
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.43
Acres
Off Market
Status
$1,025,700

Living Area
8,324 sq ft
Year Built
2015
Lot Size
0.43 acres
Subdivision
Lochaven of Noblesville
Section 4
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,025,700
Land Value
$100,000
10% of total
Improvement Value
$925,700
90% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 4
Other homes in LOCHAVEN OF NOBLESVILLE
12 properties on record
- 14664 Braemar Ave E20175,681 sq ft$907,200
- 14671 Braemar Ave E20127,290 sq ft$964,600
- 14682 Braemar Ave E20165,680 sq ft$1,032,000
- 14689 Braemar Ave E20066,982 sq ft$833,100
- 14700 Braemar Ave E20166,575 sq ft$1,117,500
- 14702 Macduff Dr20175,184 sq ft$793,000
- 14703 Macduff Dr20055,710 sq ft$749,500
- 14706 Macduff Dr20176,163 sq ft$873,800
- 14707 Braemar Ave E20067,495 sq ft$837,000
- 14707 Macduff Dr20055,705 sq ft$718,800
- 14711 Macduff Dr20054,626 sq ft$749,200
- 14715 Macduff Dr20056,396 sq ft$778,000