Off-Market Property Details

6752 BRAEMAR AVE N

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

Lochaven of Noblesville · Section 4

6,014

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.46

Acres

$857,600

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6752 Braemar Ave N

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6752 Braemar Ave N or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,014

Sq Ft

2009

Year Built

0.46

Acres

Off Market

Status

$857,600

Living Area

6,014 sq ft

Year Built

2009

Lot Size

0.46 acres

Subdivision

Lochaven of Noblesville

Section 4

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$857,600

Land Value

$100,000

Land$100,000

12% of total

Improvement Value

$757,600

Improvements$757,600

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 4

Powered by Ackee.ai