Off-Market Property Details

680 ALLENHURST CIR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Ashbury Park · Section 2

3,051

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.2

Acres

$512,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 680 Allenhurst Cir

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 680 Allenhurst Cir or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,051

Sq Ft

2006

Year Built

0.2

Acres

Off Market

Status

$512,200

Living Area

3,051 sq ft

Year Built

2006

Lot Size

0.2 acres

Subdivision

Ashbury Park

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$512,200

Land Value

$94,500

Land$94,500

18% of total

Improvement Value

$417,700

Improvements$417,700

82% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2

Last seen on the market

Sold for $327,500 in December 2012.

List vs sold

$359,900 listed → $327,500 sold (−$32,400)

Days on market

38

Bedrooms at sale

2

Baths at sale

2

Sqft at sale

2,307

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai