Off-Market Property Details

6899 LONGEST DR

Carmel, Indiana 46033

Brooks Landing at Prairie View · Section 1

8,536

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.62

Acres

$1,042,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 6899 Longest Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 6899 Longest Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

8,536

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.62

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,042,800

Living Area

8,536 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

0.62 acres

Subdivision

Brooks Landing at Prairie View

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,042,800

Land Value

$134,600

Land$134,600

13% of total

Improvement Value

$908,200

Improvements$908,200

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai