Off-Market Property Details

691 W 193RD ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

6,471

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

4.8

Acres

$1,111,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 691 W 193rd St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 691 W 193rd St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

6,471

Sq Ft

2013

Year Built

4.8

Acres

Off Market

Status

$1,111,200

Living Area

6,471 sq ft

Year Built

2013

Lot Size

4.8 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$1,111,200

Land Value

$250,700

Land$250,700

23% of total

Improvement Value

$860,500

Improvements$860,500

77% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai