Off-Market Property Details

703 S SHERIDAN AVE

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

672

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

$24,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 703 S Sheridan Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 703 S Sheridan Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

672

Sq Ft

1970

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$24,600

Living Area

672 sq ft

Year Built

1970

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$24,600

Land Value

$20,200

Land$20,200

82% of total

Improvement Value

$4,400

Improvements$4,400

18% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai