Off-Market Property Details

7052 SPAYSIDE DR S

Noblesville, Indiana 46062

Lochaven of Noblesville · Section 9B

5,713

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.49

Acres

$809,400

Assessed Value

Free Carmel Home Seller Guide

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about what your home is worth?

Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.

Get the seller guide
Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 7052 Spayside Dr S

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 7052 Spayside Dr S or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,713

Sq Ft

2018

Year Built

0.49

Acres

Off Market

Status

$809,400

Living Area

5,713 sq ft

Year Built

2018

Lot Size

0.49 acres

Subdivision

Lochaven of Noblesville

Section 9B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$809,400

Land Value

$100,000

Land$100,000

12% of total

Improvement Value

$709,400

Improvements$709,400

88% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 9B

Last seen on the market

Sold for $553,000 in July 2018.

List vs sold

$555,000 listed → $553,000 sold (−$2,000)

Days on market

74

Bedrooms at sale

6

Baths at sale

5

Sqft at sale

3,415

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai