Off-Market Property Details

709 S PERU ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,080

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

$241,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 709 S Peru St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 709 S Peru St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,080

Sq Ft

1977

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$241,300

Living Area

2,080 sq ft

Year Built

1977

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$241,300

Land Value

$31,800

Land$31,800

13% of total

Improvement Value

$209,500

Improvements$209,500

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai