Off-Market Property Details

72 COVE CT

Cicero, Indiana 46034

804

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

0.1

Acres

$17,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 72 Cove Ct

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 72 Cove Ct or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

804

Sq Ft

1972

Year Built

0.1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$17,900

Living Area

804 sq ft

Year Built

1972

Lot Size

0.1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$17,900

Land Value

$16,000

Land$16,000

89% of total

Improvement Value

$1,900

Improvements$1,900

11% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 1

Powered by Ackee.ai