Off-Market Property Details
723 S 11TH ST
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
1,312
Sq Ft
1920
Year Built
$164,500
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 723 S 11th St
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 723 S 11th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
1,312
Sq Ft
1920
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$164,500

Living Area
1,312 sq ft
Year Built
1920
Subdivision
Ellison Addition
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$164,500
Land Value
$48,600
30% of total
Improvement Value
$115,900
70% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Last seen on the market
Sold for $141,900 in October 2018.
List vs sold
$139,900 listed → $141,900 sold (+$2,000)
Days on market
41
Bedrooms at sale
2
Baths at sale
2
Sqft at sale
1,312
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in ELLISON ADDITION
4 properties on record