Off-Market Property Details

7266 E 241ST ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

4,097

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

1.87

Acres

$413,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 7266 E 241st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 7266 E 241st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,097

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

1.87

Acres

Off Market

Status

$413,300

Living Area

4,097 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

1.87 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$413,300

Land Value

$87,600

Land$87,600

21% of total

Improvement Value

$325,700

Improvements$325,700

79% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai