Off-Market Property Details

730 AUMAN DR W

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Aumans Addition

2,432

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

$387,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 730 Auman Dr W

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 730 Auman Dr W or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,432

Sq Ft

1956

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$387,000

Living Area

2,432 sq ft

Year Built

1956

Subdivision

Aumans Addition

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$387,000

Land Value

$91,500

Land$91,500

24% of total

Improvement Value

$295,500

Improvements$295,500

76% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai