Off-Market Property Details

7320 E 241ST ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,560

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

1.87

Acres

$336,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 7320 E 241st St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 7320 E 241st St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,560

Sq Ft

1995

Year Built

1.87

Acres

Off Market

Status

$336,600

Living Area

2,560 sq ft

Year Built

1995

Lot Size

1.87 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$336,600

Land Value

$87,600

Land$87,600

26% of total

Improvement Value

$249,000

Improvements$249,000

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai