Off-Market Property Details
741 HOLLY LANE FARMS DR
Westfield, Indiana 46074
Meadowlands at Viking Meadows · Section 6
4,452
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.26
Acres
$561,800
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 741 Holly Lane Farms Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 741 Holly Lane Farms Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
4,452
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.26
Acres
Off Market
Status
$561,800

Living Area
4,452 sq ft
Year Built
2014
Lot Size
0.26 acres
Subdivision
Meadowlands at Viking Meadows
Section 6
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$561,800
Land Value
$93,700
17% of total
Improvement Value
$468,100
83% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 6
Last seen on the market
Sold for $426,900 in June 2018.
List vs sold
$439,900 listed → $426,900 sold (−$13,000)
Days on market
105
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
4
Sqft at sale
3,125
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in MEADOWLANDS AT VIKING MEADOWS
12 properties on record
- 1002 Sunshine Ct20133,904 sq ft$583,400
- 1011 Sunshine Ct20144,344 sq ft$636,900
- 1012 Sunshine Ct20144,779 sq ft$608,900
- 1019 Lair Ct20115,128 sq ft$585,900
- 1020 Lair Ct20114,940 sq ft$751,200
- 1021 Sunshine Ct20144,601 sq ft$686,600
- 1022 Sunshine Ct20145,158 sq ft$726,800
- 1029 Lair Ct20077,189 sq ft$967,200
- 1030 Lair Ct20076,948 sq ft$989,000
- 15615 Viking Commander Way20124,200 sq ft$575,700
- 15619 Viking Commander Way20123,869 sq ft$546,800
- 15620 Viking Commander Way20124,730 sq ft$568,600