Off-Market Property Details
7433 WYTHE DR
Noblesville, Indiana 46062
3,029
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
0.23
Acres
$351,600
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 7433 Wythe Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 7433 Wythe Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,029
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
0.23
Acres
Off Market
Status
$351,600

Living Area
3,029 sq ft
Year Built
2003
Lot Size
0.23 acres
Subdivision
Whitcomb Ridge
Section 5
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$351,600
Land Value
$80,000
23% of total
Improvement Value
$271,600
77% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 5
Last seen on the market
Sold for $327,500 in December 2021.
List vs sold
$335,000 listed → $327,500 sold (−$7,500)
Days on market
42
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,079
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in WHITCOMB RIDGE
12 properties on record
- 1616 Sheridan Rd19444,104 sq ft$354,000
- 18642 McKeon Ct20033,189 sq ft$362,300
- 18657 McKeon Ct20033,618 sq ft$414,800
- 18658 McKeon Ct20022,688 sq ft$364,700
- 18673 McKeon Ct20023,055 sq ft$363,900
- 18674 McKeon Ct20033,027 sq ft$392,500
- 18689 McKeon Ct20032,774 sq ft$350,200
- 18690 McKeon Ct20033,378 sq ft$364,700
- 18701 Hewes Ct19972,350 sq ft$315,000
- 18702 Hewes Ct19973,740 sq ft$415,100
- 18704 Whitcomb Pl19993,827 sq ft$417,500
- 18705 McKeon Ct20022,738 sq ft$345,800