Off-Market Property Details

745 E 105TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

1,440

Sq Ft

1945

Year Built

0.26

Acres

$184,800

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 745 E 105th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 745 E 105th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,440

Sq Ft

1945

Year Built

0.26

Acres

Off Market

Status

$184,800

Living Area

1,440 sq ft

Year Built

1945

Lot Size

0.26 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$184,800

Land Value

$49,700

Land$49,700

27% of total

Improvement Value

$135,100

Improvements$135,100

73% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai