Off-Market Property Details
752 E CITY CENTER DR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
2,376
Sq Ft
1969
Year Built
$358,400
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 752 E City Center Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 752 E City Center Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,376
Sq Ft
1969
Year Built
Off Market
Status
$358,400

Living Area
2,376 sq ft
Year Built
1969
Subdivision
Carmel Village
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$358,400
Land Value
$75,300
Land$75,300
21% of total
Improvement Value
$283,100
Improvements$283,100
79% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in CARMEL VILLAGE
12 properties on record
- 402 Jenny Ln19622,064 sq ft$374,700
- 403 Jenny Ln19622,106 sq ft$340,400
- 404 Ash Dr19613,752 sq ft$586,100
- 411 Jenny Ln19611,848 sq ft$322,400
- 412 Ash Dr19632,116 sq ft$346,400
- 412 Jenny Ln19621,848 sq ft$346,300
- 422 Ash Dr19641,760 sq ft$277,500
- 423 Ash Dr19622,068 sq ft$341,700
- 423 Jenny Ln19631,648 sq ft$300,600
- 428 Jenny Ln19621,656 sq ft$284,200
- 435 Ash Dr19622,854 sq ft$556,200
- 436 Ash Dr19601,772 sq ft$443,400