Off-Market Property Details
763 CANBERRA BLVD
Westfield, Indiana 46074
3,634
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.2
Acres
$496,200
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 763 Canberra Blvd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 763 Canberra Blvd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,634
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.2
Acres
Off Market
Status
$496,200

Living Area
3,634 sq ft
Year Built
2015
Lot Size
0.2 acres
Subdivision
Keeneland Park
Section 3
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$496,200
Land Value
$70,400
14% of total
Improvement Value
$425,800
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Other homes in KEENELAND PARK
12 properties on record
- 16708 Broken Arrow Dr20173,468 sq ft$460,100
- 16710 Aerion Ct20163,317 sq ft$479,500
- 16710 Cavallina Ln20153,292 sq ft$475,800
- 16711 Cavallina Ln20153,027 sq ft$479,600
- 16712 Cavallina Ln20144,470 sq ft$554,200
- 16713 Aerion Ct20162,560 sq ft$416,400
- 16713 Cavallina Ln20153,812 sq ft$482,300
- 16714 Broken Arrow Dr20173,953 sq ft$500,500
- 16714 Cavallina Ln20152,099 sq ft$427,300
- 16715 Broken Arrow Dr20173,120 sq ft$451,000
- 16715 Cavallina Ln20153,386 sq ft$480,500
- 16716 Aerion Ct20164,469 sq ft$526,200