Off-Market Property Details
764 TRAILSIDE DR
Carmel, Indiana 46032
5,219
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.16
Acres
$1,210,100
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 764 Trailside Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 764 Trailside Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
5,219
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
0.16
Acres
Off Market
Status
$1,210,100

Living Area
5,219 sq ft
Year Built
2015
Lot Size
0.16 acres
Subdivision
Cobblestone Commons
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$1,210,100
Land Value
$173,300
14% of total
Improvement Value
$1,036,800
86% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Other homes in COBBLESTONE COMMONS
11 properties on record
- 115 W Smoky Row20144,548 sq ft$1,120,900
- 123 W Smoky Row20134,306 sq ft$961,300
- 752 1st Ave NW20132,760 sq ft$832,600
- 754 1st Ave NW20124,040 sq ft$904,500
- 756 Trailside Dr20133,800 sq ft$1,172,700
- 758 Trailside Dr20134,269 sq ft$967,700
- 760 Trailside Dr20144,713 sq ft$1,157,600
- 762 Trailside Dr20144,159 sq ft$1,086,100
- 768 Trailside Dr20144,612 sq ft$1,032,600
- 770 1st Ave NW20132,763 sq ft$825,700
- 774 1st Ave NW20144,742 sq ft$874,800