Off-Market Property Details
767 ROBINSON FARM WAY
Westfield, Indiana 46074
Harvest Trail of Westfield · Section 1
2,933
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
0.22
Acres
$597,700
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 767 Robinson Farm Way
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 767 Robinson Farm Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,933
Sq Ft
2025
Year Built
0.22
Acres
Off Market
Status
$597,700

Living Area
2,933 sq ft
Year Built
2025
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Subdivision
Harvest Trail of Westfield
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$597,700
Land Value
$195,900
33% of total
Improvement Value
$401,800
67% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in HARVEST TRAIL OF WESTFIELD
12 properties on record