Off-Market Property Details

772 N UNION ST

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Maple Park

3.46

Acres

$2,093,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 772 N Union St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 772 N Union St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3.46

Acres

Off Market

Status

$2,093,200

Lot Size

3.46 acres

Subdivision

Maple Park

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$2,093,200

Land Value

$359,800

Land$359,800

17% of total

Improvement Value

$1,733,400

Improvements$1,733,400

83% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai