Off-Market Property Details
780 HOLLY LANE FARMS DR
Westfield, Indiana 46074
Blue Grass at Viking Meadows · Section 3
2,896
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.21
Acres
$450,400
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 780 Holly Lane Farms Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 780 Holly Lane Farms Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,896
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
0.21
Acres
Off Market
Status
$450,400

Living Area
2,896 sq ft
Year Built
2014
Lot Size
0.21 acres
Subdivision
Blue Grass at Viking Meadows
Section 3
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$450,400
Land Value
$90,000
20% of total
Improvement Value
$360,400
80% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 3
Other homes in BLUE GRASS AT VIKING MEADOWS
12 properties on record
- 15805 Falcons Fire Dr20133,522 sq ft$469,900
- 15815 Falcons Fire Dr20133,516 sq ft$474,700
- 15815 Viking Meadows Dr20143,886 sq ft$556,000
- 15820 Falcons Fire Dr20134,864 sq ft$574,500
- 15830 Falcons Fire Dr20132,965 sq ft$461,300
- 15835 Falcons Fire Dr20132,812 sq ft$416,600
- 15835 Viking Meadows Dr20143,138 sq ft$471,700
- 15840 Falcons Fire Dr20133,830 sq ft$496,000
- 15845 Falcons Fire Dr20123,532 sq ft$507,100
- 15845 Viking Meadows Dr20144,196 sq ft$537,200
- 15850 Falcons Fire Dr20132,774 sq ft$426,000
- 15855 Falcons Fire Dr20133,522 sq ft$455,100