Off-Market Property Details

790 N PERU ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

720

Sq Ft

1948

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$74,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 790 N Peru St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 790 N Peru St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

720

Sq Ft

1948

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$74,300

Living Area

720 sq ft

Year Built

1948

Lot Size

0.21 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$74,300

Land Value

$29,500

Land$29,500

40% of total

Improvement Value

$44,800

Improvements$44,800

60% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai