Off-Market Property Details

804 S SHERIDAN AVE

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

$86,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 804 S Sheridan Ave

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 804 S Sheridan Ave or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

Off Market

Status

$86,100

Total Assessed Value

$86,100

Land Value

$38,800

Land$38,800

45% of total

Improvement Value

$47,300

Improvements$47,300

55% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai