Off-Market Property Details
8064 LITTLE CIRCLE RD
Noblesville, Indiana 46060
Woods at Prairie Crossing · Section 1
2,521
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.27
Acres
$303,500
Assessed Value

FREE GUIDE FROM SHELDON
Thinking about what your home is worth?
Most people checking their own address are considering a move. Whether you're upsizing, downsizing, or just exploring — my free seller guide walks through pricing strategy, prepping for market, photography that sells, and what to expect at closing.
Get the seller guideIs this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 8064 Little Circle Rd
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Noblesville, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 8064 Little Circle Rd or just curious what your home is worth in today's Noblesville market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
2,521
Sq Ft
2004
Year Built
0.27
Acres
Off Market
Status
$303,500

Living Area
2,521 sq ft
Year Built
2004
Lot Size
0.27 acres
Subdivision
Woods at Prairie Crossing
Section 1
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$303,500
Land Value
$75,000
25% of total
Improvement Value
$228,500
75% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 1
Other homes in WOODS AT PRAIRIE CROSSING
12 properties on record
- 18634 Long Walk Ln20072,904 sq ft$351,300
- 18650 Long Walk Ln20073,454 sq ft$393,300
- 18668 Long Walk Ln20062,904 sq ft$350,600
- 18680 Long Walk Ln20065,228 sq ft$445,900
- 18685 Round Lake Rd20032,579 sq ft$307,000
- 18690 Round Lake Rd20023,990 sq ft$325,200
- 18695 Crestline Ct20032,990 sq ft$339,600
- 18697 Round Lake Rd20054,252 sq ft$432,400
- 18704 Round Lake Rd20032,525 sq ft$292,400
- 18705 Crestline Ct20054,728 sq ft$410,900
- 18711 Crestline Ct20024,158 sq ft$430,400
- 18715 Crestline Ct20013,587 sq ft$387,400