Off-Market Property Details

8275 E 216TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

7.58

Acres

$170,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 8275 E 216th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 8275 E 216th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

7.58

Acres

Off Market

Status

$170,500

Lot Size

7.58 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$170,500

Land Value

$149,000

Land$149,000

87% of total

Improvement Value

$21,500

Improvements$21,500

13% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai