Off-Market Property Details

840 S PERU ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

2,070

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.21

Acres

$264,300

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 840 S Peru St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 840 S Peru St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

2,070

Sq Ft

1992

Year Built

0.21

Acres

Off Market

Status

$264,300

Living Area

2,070 sq ft

Year Built

1992

Lot Size

0.21 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$264,300

Land Value

$28,600

Land$28,600

11% of total

Improvement Value

$235,700

Improvements$235,700

89% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai