Off-Market Property Details

8415 E 216TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

1

Acres

$44,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 8415 E 216th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 8415 E 216th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1

Acres

Off Market

Status

$44,200

Lot Size

1 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$44,200

Land Value

$30,000

Land$30,000

68% of total

Improvement Value

$14,200

Improvements$14,200

32% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai