Off-Market Property Details

8431 E 216TH ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

5,970

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

5.25

Acres

$745,600

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 8431 E 216th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 8431 E 216th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

5,970

Sq Ft

2002

Year Built

5.25

Acres

Off Market

Status

$745,600

Living Area

5,970 sq ft

Year Built

2002

Lot Size

5.25 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$745,600

Land Value

$151,500

Land$151,500

20% of total

Improvement Value

$594,100

Improvements$594,100

80% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai