Off-Market Property Details

855 CEDAR WOOD PL

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Cedar Point

4,864

Sq Ft

1982

Year Built

0.69

Acres

$546,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 855 Cedar Wood Pl

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 855 Cedar Wood Pl or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,864

Sq Ft

1982

Year Built

0.69

Acres

Off Market

Status

$546,100

Living Area

4,864 sq ft

Year Built

1982

Lot Size

0.69 acres

Subdivision

Cedar Point

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$546,100

Land Value

$87,800

Land$87,800

16% of total

Improvement Value

$458,300

Improvements$458,300

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai