Off-Market Property Details

8665 EDISON PLAZA DR

Fishers, Indiana 46038

District South

0.86

Acres

$4,917,100

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 8665 Edison Plaza Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Fishers, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 8665 Edison Plaza Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Fishers market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

0.86

Acres

Off Market

Status

$4,917,100

Lot Size

0.86 acres

Subdivision

District South

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$4,917,100

Land Value

$1,290,000

Land$1,290,000

26% of total

Improvement Value

$3,627,100

Improvements$3,627,100

74% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Other homes in DISTRICT SOUTH

2 properties on record

Powered by Ackee.ai