Off-Market Property Details

874 HADLEIGH PASS

Westfield, Indiana 46074

Maple Knoll · Section 2B

4,444

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.19

Acres

$499,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 874 Hadleigh Pass

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 874 Hadleigh Pass or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,444

Sq Ft

2007

Year Built

0.19

Acres

Off Market

Status

$499,200

Living Area

4,444 sq ft

Year Built

2007

Lot Size

0.19 acres

Subdivision

Maple Knoll

Section 2B

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$499,200

Land Value

$76,000

Land$76,000

15% of total

Improvement Value

$423,200

Improvements$423,200

85% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 2B

Powered by Ackee.ai