Off-Market Property Details
874 STOCKBRIDGE DR
Westfield, Indiana 46074
3,900
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.29
Acres
$434,200
Assessed Value
Is this your home?
Sheldon Barnes can help you list 874 Stockbridge Dr
Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 874 Stockbridge Dr or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.
3,900
Sq Ft
2001
Year Built
0.29
Acres
Off Market
Status
$434,200

Living Area
3,900 sq ft
Year Built
2001
Lot Size
0.29 acres
Subdivision
Centennial
Section 2B
TAX ASSESSMENT
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$434,200
Land Value
$70,900
16% of total
Improvement Value
$363,300
84% of total
PARCEL & LEGAL
Lot / Section
Section 2B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $347,500 in July 2020.
List vs sold
$359,900 listed → $347,500 sold (−$12,400)
Days on market
68
Bedrooms at sale
4
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
2,766
Type
Single Family Residence
Other homes in CENTENNIAL
12 properties on record
- 1002 Pawtucket Dr20033,686 sq ft$539,800
- 1005 Belvedere Pl20033,350 sq ft$462,000
- 1005 Liberty Dr20023,179 sq ft$430,100
- 1009 Belvedere Pl20034,209 sq ft$533,900
- 1009 Manassas Dr20012,750 sq ft$399,900
- 1009 Watertown Dr20034,786 sq ft$623,900
- 1010 Bridgeport Dr20023,808 sq ft$525,900
- 1010 Roanoke Dr20023,705 sq ft$498,100
- 1011 Roanoke Dr20022,749 sq ft$404,300
- 1015 Belvedere Pl20033,294 sq ft$450,400
- 1015 Bridgeport Dr20023,298 sq ft$478,400
- 1015 Manassas Dr20013,142 sq ft$441,900