Off-Market Property Details

89 FILLMORE WAY

Westfield, Indiana 46074

4,188

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.23

Acres

$495,500

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 89 Fillmore Way

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Westfield, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 89 Fillmore Way or just curious what your home is worth in today's Westfield market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

4,188

Sq Ft

2004

Year Built

0.23

Acres

Off Market

Status

$495,500

Living Area

4,188 sq ft

Year Built

2004

Lot Size

0.23 acres

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$495,500

Land Value

$65,000

Land$65,000

13% of total

Improvement Value

$430,500

Improvements$430,500

87% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Lot / Section

Section 5B

Last seen on the market

Sold for $319,900 in January 2020.

List vs sold

$323,900 listed → $319,900 sold (−$4,000)

Days on market

51

Bedrooms at sale

4

Baths at sale

3

Sqft at sale

2,094

Type

Single Family Residence

Powered by Ackee.ai