Off-Market Property Details

890 MAIN ST

Cicero, Indiana 46034

3,229

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

$273,900

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 890 Main St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Cicero, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 890 Main St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Cicero market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

3,229

Sq Ft

1910

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$273,900

Living Area

3,229 sq ft

Year Built

1910

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$273,900

Land Value

$42,900

Land$42,900

16% of total

Improvement Value

$231,000

Improvements$231,000

84% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai