Off-Market Property Details

902 S OHIO ST

Sheridan, Indiana 46069

868

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

$113,400

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 902 S Ohio St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Sheridan, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 902 S Ohio St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Sheridan market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

868

Sq Ft

1900

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$113,400

Living Area

868 sq ft

Year Built

1900

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$113,400

Land Value

$46,200

Land$46,200

41% of total

Improvement Value

$67,200

Improvements$67,200

59% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai