Off-Market Property Details

911 E 111TH ST

Carmel, Indiana 46280

1,008

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

$130,000

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Is this your home?

Sheldon Barnes can help you list 911 E 111th St

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Whether you're ready to sell 911 E 111th St or just curious what your home is worth in today's Carmel market, he can put together a no-pressure valuation.

Follow

1,008

Sq Ft

1958

Year Built

Off Market

Status

$130,000

Living Area

1,008 sq ft

Year Built

1958

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$130,000

Land Value

$28,200

Land$28,200

22% of total

Improvement Value

$101,800

Improvements$101,800

78% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai